E.S. DOUVAINE LOISIN
2TER AVENUE DU STADE
Téléphone
Connexion

GROUPE JUVENTUS DE TURIN - COACH LOIC

  MATCHS AU LYAUD 10H 
RDV STADE DE DOUVAINE 8H35
DEPART MAXI 8H45
 
  • Equipe Juventus – Loïc (Le Lyaud)
  • 1 - ABICH Rayen (U11)
    2 - CABOUAT Paul (U11)
    3 - JACQUEMIN Théo (U11)
    4 - MARICHEZ Damien (U11)  Lavage maillots
    5 - MARTINS Lizio (U11)
    6 - MENDY Malcolm (U11)
    7 - MICHAUX Gabriel (U11)
    8 - NAULET POTIER Gabriel (U11)
    9 - PEREZ Alejandro (U11)
    10 - PLASSAT Ceylan (U11)
    11 - SINGHATE Malick (U11)

GROUPE PSG COACH DUSTIN

 MATCHS A ANTHY 10H00
RDV 8H45 DEPART MAXI 8H50

 
Equipe PSG – Dustin (Anthy)
 
1 - ATILGAN Ilhan (U10)
2 - BARBOSA DE CARVALHO Batiste (U10)
3 - BELGASMI Jilani (U10)  Lavage maillots
4 - DELOMIER Lenzo (U10)
5 - GARCIA DUBRA Aaron (U10)
6 - GAUME ZANETTI Rafaël (U10
7 - GHANNAMI VEGA Aron (U10)
8 - KLYNOVA NOGUEIRA Danil (U10)
9 - TRUPHEMUS Victor (U11)
10 - WEIL Lenny (U10)
11 - ZERDOUK Ayoub (U10)

GROUPE MARSEILLE COACH :MAX

  
MATCHS A DOUVAINE  10H 
RDV STADE 9H10 MAXI
 
Equipe Marseille – Maxime (Douvaine)
 
1 - AGAFILOV Mikhail (U11)
2 - AL QAS ABLAHAD David (U11)
3 - BEN TURKI Rayan (U11)
4 - DENDAUW Mathys (U11)  Lavage maillots
5 - DIAS Nino (U11)
6 - FUCHSLIN Ivo (U10)
7 - GALY Matthew (U11)
8 - GIACHIN Lonny (U10)
9 - HUGET Thibault (U11)
10 - SIMON Sacha (U10)
11 - VACHER Eden (U11)

GROUPE MILAN AC coach Benoit

  
MATCHS A PERRIGNER 10H 
RDV STADE DE DOUVAINE 8H35
DEPART MAXI 8h50
 
 
 
 
Equipe MILAN AC – Benoit (Perrignier)
 
1 - BALLAND Arthur (U11)
2 - CAMPEL Hugo (U10)
3 - DE LA BARRERA Adrian (U11)
4 - FERTIKH Islem (U11) Lavage maillots
5 - JENA Aaron (U10)
6 - KHECHKHOUCHE Tainam (U11)
7 - MANGOUA Ted (U10)
8 - MOSSNER Noa (U11)
9 - MUGNISI Zackary (U10)
10 - PALOT Charly (U10)
11 - SAMOURA Aaron (U11)

GROUPE AJAX coach Jean

  
MATCH A DOUVAINE 10H 
RDV STADE DE DOUVAINE 9H10

 
 
 

Equipe Match Amical (Douvaine) contre les U13
 
1 - BOUCHOUCHA Heni (U10)
2 - CORVISIER André (U11)  
3 - CHEVALLIER Lucien (U10)
4 - DOGANAY Ali (U11)
5 - DUMONT Romain (U10)
6 - EL HAMOUDI Adam (U10)
7 - LAURENT Liam (U10)
8 - LOCTIN Sacha (U11)
9 - MAHAMOUD Nawad (U10)
10 - PECH DE LACLAUSE Aymeri (U10)
11 - REMMIT SIGONNET Alhan (U10)
12 - RODRIGUEZ Samuel (U10)
depositphotos_40776227-stock-illustration-vector-sketch-illustration-football-boots